BWF Singolare Maschile Classifiche

Volàno Classifiche

- nazionalità -
BWF Singolare Maschile (15.01.2019)
#NomeNazionalitàPuntiTornei
1.Momota KentoGiappone10465017
2.Shi YuqiCina9158217
3.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan8202421
4.Chen LongCina7237815
5.Son Wan HoSud Corea7214219
6.Axelsen ViktorDanimarca6857411
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonesia6528519
8.Srikanth KidambiIndia6336514
9.Nishimoto KentaGiappone6038718
10.Sugiarto TommyIndonesia5764018
11.Christie JonatanIndonesia5740319
12.Verma SameerIndia5690121
13.Lin DanCina5629320
14.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5246818
15.Phetpradab KhositThailandia4879220
16.Wangcharoen KantaphonThailandia4790322
17.Tsuneyama KantaGiappone4706717
18.Antonsen AndersDanimarca4598716
19.Prannoy H. S.India4561013
20.Gemke RasmusDanimarca4525414
21.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThailandia4488521
22.Praneeth B. SaiIndia4447717
23.Huang YuxiangCina4406016
24.Lu GuangzuCina4402913
25.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanimarca4394915
26.Jorgensen Jan ODanimarca4363517
27.Lee Dong KeunSud Corea4349915
28.Leverdez BriceFrancia4328420
29.Lee Chong WeiMalaysia - Lega Malaisa428837
30.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan4243217
31.Liew DarenMalaysia - Lega Malaisa4184016
32.Sakai KazumasaGiappone4059615
33.Lee Hyun IlSud Corea3881010
34.Ouseph RajivInghilterra3878915
35.Caljouw MarkOlanda3825017
36.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3772116
37.Lee Zii JiaMalaysia - Lega Malaisa3708712
38.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3686820
39.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan3657022
40.Sitthikom ThammasinThailandia3563013
41.Igarashi YuGiappone3525014
42.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonesia3472515
43.Chong Wei FengMalaysia - Lega Malaisa3254013
44.Zhao JunPengCina3236013
45.Parupalli KashyapIndia3224014
46.Corvee LucasFrancia3199421
47.Coelho YgorBrasile3184016
48.Dey SubhankarIndia3100020
49.Zilberman MishaIsraele3093021
50.Zhou ZeqiCina3069010
51.Heo Kwang HeeSud Corea3039913
52.Jayaram AjayIndia3028013
53.Svendsen VictorDanimarca3000012
54.Verma SourabhIndia2944011
55.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonesia2913618
56.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonesia2895010
57.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonesia2882013
58.Popov Toma JuniorFrancia2879115
59.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThailandia2874013
60.Malkov VladimirRussia2873920
61.Rouxel ThomasFrancia2864017
62.Penty TobyInghilterra2787014
63.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2767015
64.Abian Vicen PabloSpagna2712920
65.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2636810
66.Takeshita RiichiGiappone2609012
67.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonesia2509014
68.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanada2458517
69.Qiao BinCina243047
70.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2402014
71.Watanabe KokiGiappone235708
72.Cheam June WeiMalaysia - Lega Malaisa2355011
73.Soong Joo VenMalaysia - Lega Malaisa2338513
74.Sirant SergeyRussia2263417
75.Pham Cao CuongVietnam2183016
76.Maulana Panji AhmadIndonesia2180013
77.Loh Kean YewSingapore217709
78.Hu YunHong Kong2162210
79.Penalver Luis EnriqueSpagna2145820
80.Cordon KevinGuatemala2143010
81.Zulkarnain IskandarMalaysia - Lega Malaisa213499
82.Gurusaidutt Rajah Menuri VenkataIndia2055010
83.Claerbout LucasFrancia2039413
84.Must RaulEstonia2006313
85.Roovers AlexanderGermania1998217
86.Dwicahyo AdeIndonesia1971022
87.Koljonen KalleFinlandia1958019
88.Sheng XiaodongCanada1933013
89.Bruun KimDanimarca1930013
90.Ludik MilanRepubblica Ceca1929422
91.Heino EetuFinlandia1928017
92.Messerschmidt RasmusDanimarca1892015
93.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan1866813
94.Wraber LukaAustria1841020
95.Lale EmreTurchia1823014
96.Manjunath MithunIndia1814012
97.Burestedt FelixSvezia1810013
98.Krausz GergelyUngheria1800420
99.Mendrek AdamRepubblica Ceca1766419
100.Parsons SamInghilterra1759313