BWF Singolare Femminile Classifiche

Volàno Classifiche

- nazionalità -
BWF Singolare Femminile (15.01.2019)
#NomeNazionalitàPuntiTornei
1.Tai Tzu YingTaiwan10026716
2.Okuhara NozomiGiappone8590719
3.Sindhu Pusarla VenkataIndia8426417
4.Chen YufeiCina8352918
5.Yamaguchi AkaneGiappone8281318
6.Marin CarolinaSpagna8242614
7.He BingjiaoCina7467915
8.Intanon RatchanokThailandia7278718
9.Nehwal SainaIndia6491415
10.Zhang BeiwenUSA6019016
11.Sung Ji HyunSud Corea5856319
12.Takahashi SayakaGiappone5805616
13.Li MichelleCanada5252126
14.Tunjung Gregoria MariskaIndonesia5119016
15.Gao FangjieCina5067617
16.Han YueCina4970014
17.Ohori AyaGiappone4870619
18.Jindapol NitchaonThailandia4867220
19.Blichfeldt MiaDanimarca4803220
20.Cai YanyanCina4713017
21.Kjaersfeldt LineDanimarca4653920
22.Pornpawee ChochuwongThailandia4506219
23.Ongbamrungphan BusananThailandia4435919
24.Mitani MinatsuGiappone4430012
25.Li XueruiCina440029
26.Chen XiaoxinCina4360515
27.Cheung Ngan YiHong Kong4302118
28.Goh Jin WeiMalaysia - Lega Malaisa4289513
29.Gilmour KirstyScozia4259516
30.Sato SayakaGiappone4168619
31.Fitriani FitrianiIndonesia4009918
32.Kosetskaya EvgeniyaRussia3639121
33.Kawakami SaenaGiappone3571014
34.Yip Pui YinHong Kong3495415
35.Corrales BeatrizSpagna3461324
36.Cheah SoniiaMalaysia - Lega Malaisa3435913
37.Deng Joy XuanHong Kong3404014
38.Mine AyumiGiappone3388012
39.Honderich RachelCanada3248413
40.Pai Yu PoTaiwan3230219
41.Lee Chia HsinTaiwan3128318
42.Zhang YimanCina3125011
43.Li YvonneGermania3088618
44.Yeo Jia MinSingapore3069011
45.Lee Ying YingMalaysia - Lega Malaisa3062114
46.Mainaky Lyanny AlessandraIndonesia3012019
47.Kim Ga EunSud Corea2965014
48.Hartawan RuselliIndonesia2953113
49.Birch ChloeInghilterra2940515
50.Yigit NeslihanTurchia2906414
51.Ayustine Dinar DyahIndonesia2882313
52.Zetchiri LindaBulgaria2870316
53.Nguyen Thuy LinhVietnam2836112
54.Chiang Ying LiTaiwan2808916
55.Das RituparnaIndia2787010
56.Jaquet SabrinaSvizzera2770914
57.Kim Hyo MinSud Corea269509
58.Susanto Yulia YosephinIndonesia2652013
59.Vu Thi TrangVietnam2640915
60.Jakobsen Julie DawallDanimarca2580018
61.Jakka Vaishnavi ReddyIndia2576515
62.Demirbag AliyeTurchia2529313
63.Polikarpova KseniaIsraele2474020
64.Qi XuefeiCina243209
65.Tam BrittneyCanada2409716
66.Jucharoen ChananchidaThailandia2393014
67.Buranaprasertsuk PorntipThailandia2346012
68.Sung Shuo YunTaiwan2342715
69.Jeon JuiSud Corea2335012
70.Saito ShioriGiappone232008
71.De Visch Eijbergen SorayaOlanda2236016
72.Agrey MugdhaIndia2217016
73.Foo Kune KateMauritius2205416
74.Chen Su YuTaiwan2190012
75.Bayrak OzgeTurchia2189011
76.Kudaravalli Sri Krishna PriyaIndia2183221
77.Kuuba KristinEstonia2180518
78.Skodstrup MichelleDanimarca217509
79.Lee Jang MiSud Corea217147
80.Poulsen MetteDanimarca2128013
81.Chukka Sai Uttejitha RaoIndia2112012
82.Deprez FabienneGermania2054420
83.Tan LianneBelgio2054317
84.Takahashi AsukaGiappone2038011
85.Lin Ying ChunTaiwan2034412
86.Heim LuiseGermania2028616
87.Pan CrystalUSA2013016
88.Liang Ting YuTaiwan1953010
89.Repiska MartinaSlovacchia1918315
90.Sim Yu JinSud Corea191008
91.Mahulette GayleOlanda1905718
92.Penalver Pereira SaraSpagna1884517
93.Mitsova MariaBulgaria1883119
94.Perminova NataliaRussia1851515
95.Chaiwan PattarasudaThailandia181708
96.Macias DanielaPeru1769912
97.An Se YoungSud Corea1739010
98.Thinaah MuralitharanMalaysia - Lega Malaisa1730011
99.Andersen Irina AmalieDanimarca1725013
100.Gupta DishaUSA1716012
Applicazioni cellulare
La nostra app è ottimizzata per il tuo dispositivo. Scaricala gratis!