European Tour Classifiche

- nazionalità -
European Tour Race to Dubai (16.04.2017)
#NomeNazionalitàPuntiTornei
1.Garcia SergioSpagna24405964
2.Fleetwood TommyInghilterra19105149
3.Rahm JonSpagna15098293
4.Rose JustinInghilterra11756863
5.Fisher RossInghilterra9648997
6.Wiesberger BerndAustria9326918
7.Schwartzel CharlSudafrica8815205
8.Pieters ThomasBelgio8367805
9.McIlroy RoryIrlanda del Nord7166154
10.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay6791846
11.Tanihara HidetoGiappone5993254
12.Cabrera-Bello RafaSpagna5867509
13.Lipsky DavidUSA5669247
14.Wang Jeung-HunSud Corea5334949
15.Molinari EdoardoItalia49906810
16.Kaymer MartinGermania4778876
17.Brazel SamAustralia4453158
18.Larrazabal PabloSpagna4334219
19.Hatton TyrrellInghilterra4272245
20.Dunne PaulIrlanda42342211
21.Westwood LeeInghilterra4040376
22.Noren AlexanderSvezia3942526
23.Kjeldsen SorenDanimarca3919343
24.Burmester DeanSudafrica3911348
25.Stone BrandonSudafrica3724537
26.Fitzpatrick MatthewInghilterra3441245
27.Stenson HenrikSvezia3395364
28.Waring PaulInghilterra33342010
29.Smith JordanInghilterra32739612
30.Rumford BrettAustralia3091027
31.Willett DannyInghilterra2928447
32.Chawrasia ShivIndia2893097
33.Jensen LasseDanimarca28451310
34.Uihlein PeterUSA27482910
35.Storm GraemeInghilterra27319410
36.Van Zyl JacoSudafrica2703759
37.Luiten JoostOlanda2647307
38.Dodt AndrewAustralia2634987
39.Aiken ThomasSudafrica2621288
40.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrancia2571646
41.Campillo JorgeSpagna2549709
42.Grace BrandenSudafrica2479925
43.Lagergren JoakimSvezia2453397
44.Levy AlexanderFrancia2320086
45.Fichardt DarrenSudafrica2295648
46.Morrison JamesInghilterra2254708
47.Jaidee ThongchaiTailandia2157377
48.Wood ChrisInghilterra2101306
49.Korhonen MikkoFinlandia2060458
50.Na KevinUSA2048023
51.Aphibarnrat KiradechTailandia2033207
52.Jamieson ScottScozia2016389
53.Bourdy GregoryFrancia2015819
54.Coetzee GeorgeSudafrica19444810
55.Pigem CarlosSpagna1944468
56.An Byeong-HunSud Corea1923524
57.Frittelli DylanSudafrica19139910
58.Bjork AlexanderSvezia1900619
59.Molinari FrancescoItalia1896323
60.Hanson ChrisInghilterra18925111
61.Sullivan AndyInghilterra1858417
62.Sterne RichardSudafrica1816624
63.Varner Harold IIIUSA1756311
64.Manassero MatteoItalia1751387
65.Khongwatmai PhacharaTailandia1711033
66.Elvira NachoSpagna1647769
67.Lahiri AnirbanIndia1645343
68.Olesen ThorbjornDanimarca1575826
69.Scrivener JasonAustralia1439818
70.Paisley ChrisInghilterra14199310
71.Detry ThomasBelgio1403289
72.Li Hao-TongCina1342196
73.Gallacher StephenScozia1305618
74.Havret GregoryFrancia12682010
75.Drysdale DavidScozia12223611
76.Kieffer MaximilianGermania1212249
77.Hebert BenjaminFrancia1208268
78.Brooks DanielInghilterra12025612
79.Fisher Trevor Jr.Sudafrica1156935
80.Dubuisson VictorFrancia1155004
81.Hend ScottAustralia1149979
82.Reed PatrickUSA1147904
83.Manley StuartGalles1116475
84.Knox RussellScozia1105633
85.Hanson PeterSvezia1087824
86.Meesawat PromTailandia1076976
87.Langasque RomainFrancia1068479
88.Ormsby WadeAustralia1055409
89.Bjerregaard LucasDanimarca1039198
90.Paratore RenatoItalia10209910
91.Im DanielUSA10063610
92.Peterson PaulUSA1003129
93.Stalter JoelFrancia1002619
94.Fox RyanNuova Zelanda971738
95.Fahrbring JensSvezia966209
96.Angles PepSpagna9559910
97.Kimsey NathanInghilterra9080910
98.Porteous HaydnSudafrica9044711
99.Carlsson Magnus ASvezia837147
100.Gouveia RicardoPortogallo826239

Classifiche

Tornei attuali

Tour

Partners:

m.Diretta.it
Livescore sul tuo telefonino.